Brio Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Passenger Train Set (33972)

Manufacturer: Brio
• Interactive toy train set with 37 pieces
• Smart Tech Sound technology enables communication with the environment
• Various train actions such as lights, movement, and sounds
Show all product details
Best Prices
£124.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£124.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Travel Battery Powered Train Set for Children Age 3 Years Up - Kids Gifts WINSTANLEYS_76.45_5_14029_17/05/26
BRIO TRAIN SET - Take control of the play with this 37-piece interactive toy train set - the Figure 8 Set with Action Tunnels. The battery-powered Record & Play Engine is the centrepiece of the play and can communicate with its surroundings, automatically responding to Smart Tech accessories. Why not add one of many BRIO accessories to this set and expand your BRIO world! HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - The track layout measures 104.2 x 48.5 x 17.8cm and includes 37 pieces: 1x Record & Play Engine, 2x Travel Wagons, 1x Two-level Action Tunnel, 2x Red Tracks w/ Action Tunnel Slots, 1x Stop Action Tunnel, 1x Change Direction Action tunnel, 1x Break Action tunnel, 1x Fix Action tunnel, 1x Sound Action tunnel, 1x Workshop Station w/ Action Tunnel Slot, 1x Travel Station, 14x Wooden Railway Tracks, 2x Switching Tracks, 2x Passengers, 2x Suitcases, 1x Warning Sign, 1x Clock Sign, 2x Wooden Trees. BRIO RAILWAY COLLECTION - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£124.03
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Travel Battery Powered Train Set for Children Age 3 Years Up - Kids Gifts KQ-A6XU-ETIR
BRIO TRAIN SET - Take control of the play with this 37-piece interactive toy train set - the Figure 8 Set with Action Tunnels. The battery-powered Record & Play Engine is the centrepiece of the play and can communicate with its surroundings, automatically responding to Smart Tech accessories. Why not add one of many BRIO accessories to this set and expand your BRIO world! HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - The track layout measures 104.2 x 48.5 x 17.8cm and includes 37 pieces: 1x Record & Play Engine, 2x Travel Wagons, 1x Two-level Action Tunnel, 2x Red Tracks w/ Action Tunnel Slots, 1x Stop Action Tunnel, 1x Change Direction Action tunnel, 1x Break Action tunnel, 1x Fix Action tunnel, 1x Sound Action tunnel, 1x Workshop Station w/ Action Tunnel Slot, 1x Travel Station, 14x Wooden Railway Tracks, 2x Switching Tracks, 2x Passengers, 2x Suitcases, 1x Warning Sign, 1x Clock Sign, 2x Wooden Trees. BRIO RAILWAY COLLECTION - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Brio World Action Tunnel Travel Set 33972 2020 Wooden Railway Trains
Brio World Action Tunnel Travel Set 33972 2020 Wooden Railway Trains, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Brio 33972 BRIO World Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Travel Set BRI-33972
Brio 33972 BRIO World Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Travel Set, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£144.50
£148.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BRIO World Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Travel Battery Powered Train Set for Children Age 3 Years Up - Kids Gifts KQ-A6XU-ETIR
BRIO TRAIN SET - Take control of the play with this 37-piece interactive toy train set - the Figure 8 Set with Action Tunnels. The battery-powered Record & Play Engine is the centrepiece of the play and can communicate with its surroundings, automatically responding to Smart Tech accessories. Why not add one of many BRIO accessories to this set and expand your BRIO world! HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - The track layout measures 104.2 x 48.5 x 17.8cm and includes 37 pieces: 1x Record & Play Engine, 2x Travel Wagons, 1x Two-level Action Tunnel, 2x Red Tracks w/ Action Tunnel Slots, 1x Stop Action Tunnel, 1x Change Direction Action tunnel, 1x Break Action tunnel, 1x Fix Action tunnel, 1x Sound Action tunnel, 1x Workshop Station w/ Action Tunnel Slot, 1x Travel Station, 14x Wooden Railway Tracks, 2x Switching Tracks, 2x Passengers, 2x Suitcases, 1x Warning Sign, 1x Clock Sign, 2x Wooden Trees. BRIO RAILWAY COLLECTION - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Travel Battery Powered Train Set for Children Age 3 Years Up - Kids Gifts WINSTANLEYS_76.45_5_14029_17/05/26
BRIO TRAIN SET - Take control of the play with this 37-piece interactive toy train set - the Figure 8 Set with Action Tunnels. The battery-powered Record & Play Engine is the centrepiece of the play and can communicate with its surroundings, automatically responding to Smart Tech accessories. Why not add one of many BRIO accessories to this set and expand your BRIO world! HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - The track layout measures 104.2 x 48.5 x 17.8cm and includes 37 pieces: 1x Record & Play Engine, 2x Travel Wagons, 1x Two-level Action Tunnel, 2x Red Tracks w/ Action Tunnel Slots, 1x Stop Action Tunnel, 1x Change Direction Action tunnel, 1x Break Action tunnel, 1x Fix Action tunnel, 1x Sound Action tunnel, 1x Workshop Station w/ Action Tunnel Slot, 1x Travel Station, 14x Wooden Railway Tracks, 2x Switching Tracks, 2x Passengers, 2x Suitcases, 1x Warning Sign, 1x Clock Sign, 2x Wooden Trees. BRIO RAILWAY COLLECTION - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Sombrio BRIO World Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Travel Set for Kids Age 3 Years and Up, Compatible with All BRIO Train Sets
BRIO World Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Travel Set for Kids Age 3 Years and Up, Compatible with All BRIO Train Sets
prodImage
£175.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Travel Set 33972 37 Piece Train set RAILWAY
BRIO Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Travel Set 33972 37 Piece Train set RAILWAY, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interactive toy train set with 37 pieces
Smart Tech Sound technology enables communication with the environment
Various train actions such as lights, movement, and sounds

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Passenger Train Set (33972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 9 Prices
AZ Trading (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£124.03
Shipping: Free
GOSLING TOYS
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
simondosimon
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel