Brio Magnetic Bell Signal

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Magnetic Bell Signal
from £9.99to £14.996 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Magnetic Bell Signal
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Bell ringing sound is triggered by magnets in the drive wheels
• Can also be triggered by button press
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Dimensions: H70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Magnetic Bell Signal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Magnetic Bell Signal for Kids, Wooden Railway Accessory with Ringing Bell, No Batteries Required, Ages 3 Years and Up B0001WGIKS
The bell rings as trains pass by, adding sound and movement to BRIO World layouts with a classic railway signal children can activate through play Magnetic action means no batteries are required, giving children a simple interactive railway accessory they can use again and again Includes 1 bell signal measuring 8.2 x 7.6 x 8.8 cm, making it a compact addition to wooden railway setups at home Compatible with BRIO World trains, tracks and railway accessories, making it easy to add extra detail and interaction to existing layouts Made with FSC-certified wood and high-quality materials, this railway accessory is designed for children aged 3 years and up and supports hands-on, screen-free play, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brio 33754 BRIO WORLD - Magnetic Bell Signal for Railway
Brio 33754 BRIO WORLD - Magnetic Bell Signal for Railway, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Brio 33754 Wooden Magnetic Bell System for Railway
Brio 33754 Wooden Magnetic Bell System for Railway, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£12.57
£15.96
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
More offers
Brio 33754 Magnetic Bell Signal
Brio 33754 Magnetic Bell Signal, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
BRIO Magnetic Bell Signal - Brand New & Sealed 33754
Magnetic Bell Signal - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Magnetic Railway Bell Signal for Kids Age 3 + - Train Set Accessory 33754
BRIO World Magnetic Railway Bell Signal for Kids Age 3 + - Train Set Accessory, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bell ringing sound is triggered by magnets in the drive wheels
Can also be triggered by button press
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H70 mm
Material
Metal, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Magnetic Bell Signal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Giraffe cart (33724)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Westernlok 33617
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Log cart
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Stackable bridge system
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Front loader
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Magnetic Bell Signal
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.00
liudlak
prodImage
£12.57
Shipping: £3.39
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel