Brio Freight train with three wagons (33982)

Price History
• Freight train
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With magnetic connections
• Incl. 3 wagons and containers
• Compatible with other Brio locomotives and wagons
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Freight train with three wagons (33982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Three Wagon Cargo Engine Train Toy for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Add On Accessories 7312350339826
BRIO TRAIN TOY - The extra-long Three-Wagon Cargo Train has just left the station with a lot of cargo in tow. This brightly coloured toy train comes with three cargo wagons – two load wagons with orange and light green containers and a special yellow cargo wagon which holds a shiny new engine hidden behind its sliding doors. A lovely accessory to your wooden train set HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - This item includes 7 pieces: 1x Wooden Cargo Engine, 1x Cargo Wagon with Sliding Doors, 1x Silver Metallic Motor Load, 2x Wagons for Loads, 1x Orange Container Load, 1x Light Green Container Load which measures 33.3 x 3.4 x 5cm COMPATIBLE WITH BRIO WORLD - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Brio Three-Car Freight Train Top Quality Toy 33982
Brio Three-Car Freight Train Top Quality Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Three Wagon Cargo Engine Train Toy for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Add On Accessories B0876SVQRC
BRIO TRAIN TOY - The extra-long Three-Wagon Cargo Train has just left the station with a lot of cargo in tow. This brightly coloured toy train comes with three cargo wagons – two load wagons with orange and light green containers and a special yellow cargo wagon which holds a shiny new engine hidden behind its sliding doors. A lovely accessory to your wooden train set HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - This item includes 7 pieces: 1x Wooden Cargo Engine, 1x Cargo Wagon with Sliding Doors, 1x Silver Metallic Motor Load, 2x Wagons for Loads, 1x Orange Container Load, 1x Light Green Container Load which measures 33.3 x 3.4 x 5cm COMPATIBLE WITH BRIO WORLD - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Three Wagon Cargo Engine Train Toy for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Add On Accessories 7312350339826
BRIO TRAIN TOY - The extra-long Three-Wagon Cargo Train has just left the station with a lot of cargo in tow. This brightly coloured toy train comes with three cargo wagons – two load wagons with orange and light green containers and a special yellow cargo wagon which holds a shiny new engine hidden behind its sliding doors. A lovely accessory to your wooden train set HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - This item includes 7 pieces: 1x Wooden Cargo Engine, 1x Cargo Wagon with Sliding Doors, 1x Silver Metallic Motor Load, 2x Wagons for Loads, 1x Orange Container Load, 1x Light Green Container Load which measures 33.3 x 3.4 x 5cm COMPATIBLE WITH BRIO WORLD - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
BRIO 33982 Three Wagon Cargo Train - Jigsaw Puzzle
The extra-long Three-Wagon Cargo Train has just left the station with a lot of cargo in tow. This brightly coloured toy train comes with three cargo...
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Three Wagon Cargo Engine Train Toy for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden R Three Wagon Cargo Train
BRIO World Three Wagon Cargo Engine Train Toy for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden R, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With magnetic connections
Incl. 3 wagons and containers
Compatible with other Brio locomotives and wagons
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Material
Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Freight train with three wagons (33982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£18.12
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)
£59.46
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Table football flipper (34019)
£61.53
Brio Table football flipper (34019)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£64.85
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Builder motor construction set
£52.40
Brio Builder motor construction setCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Collapse bridge
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Grüner Gustav (33593)
£24.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Blue airplane
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Light & Sound Ferry
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Freight Locomotive IR
£26.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Snow removal train (33606)
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio High Tunnel
£20.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Farm Train
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£23.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Fire brigade fire engine
£24.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Freight train with three wagons (33982)
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel