Brio Freight train (36049)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Freight train set with freight locomotive, 2 freight wagons, figure, and 2 loads
• Bright orange toy train for transporting gold and silver cargo
• Equipped with classic magnetic connectors for compatibility with BRIO World
• Made of plastic with metal details for lasting play enjoyment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Freight train (36049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRIO World Cargo Train for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Sets and Accessories B0D3M6SYNV
WOODEN RAILWAY TRAIN - Haul precious gold and silver treasures with this vibrant orange 36049 Cargo Train. CARGO THEME - Includes one cargo engine, one cargo-themed character and two cargo wagons filled to the brim with shiny gold and silver loads. EXPAND YOUR BRIO WORLD - As your child grows, so can their railway play as this toy is compatible to other BRIO World train sets and accessories. CREATIVE ROLEPLAY - Railway play helps children to understand and learn about the world around them in a fun and memorable roleplaying way, whilst also developing fine motor skills. For children ages 3 years +. HIGH QUALITY - A great addition to any BRIO World train set, crafted for lasting fun using high-quality plastics and fine metal details., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.47
£22.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brio 36049 Cargo Train 36094
Brio 36049 Cargo Train, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Cargo Train for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Sets and Accesso
BRIO World Cargo Train for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Sets and Accesso, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
BRIO World - 36049 Gold Cargo Train | Toy Train Set for Kids Aged 3 Years Up - Jigsaw Puzzle 63604900
...
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Freight train set with freight locomotive, 2 freight wagons, figure, and 2 loads
Bright orange toy train for transporting gold and silver cargo
Equipped with classic magnetic connectors for compatibility with BRIO World
Made of plastic with metal details for lasting play enjoyment
Age Range
3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Freight train (36049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£18.12
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)
£59.46
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Table football flipper (34019)
£61.53
Brio Table football flipper (34019)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£64.85
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Builder motor construction set
£52.40
Brio Builder motor construction setCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Farm Train
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Mechanical turntable
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Mechanical turnout pair (33344)
£20.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Flexible tunnel
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Battery locomotive (33594)
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Light & Sound Ferry
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Police car with light and sound (33825)
£19.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Battery Freight Locomotive (33214)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Blue airplane
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel