Brabantia Make & Take Lunchbox M

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £8.00to £13.993 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Lunchbox
• Material: BPA-free
• Features: Dishwasher safe, microwaveand freezer-safe
• Volume: 1.1 L
• Recyclable and eco-friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Make & Take Lunchbox M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 20 x 13.5 x 5.5 cm B0C5RDB2HB
Spacious & Versatile - The lunch box boasts a medium-sized design with a secure lid featuring clips and has capacity for up to 2 sandwiches (1.1L), making it perfect for packing meals for work or school Multifunctional Lunch Container - The lunch box is not only dishwasher-safe but also microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this medium lunch box. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£8.00
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 20 x 13.5 x 5.5 cm B0C5RDMBSL
Spacious & Versatile - The lunch box boasts a medium-sized design with a secure lid featuring clips and has capacity for up to 2 sandwiches (1.1L), making it perfect for packing meals for work or school Multifunctional Lunch Container - The lunch box is not only dishwasher-safe but also microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this medium lunch box. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Make And Take Size Medium Lunchbox Dark Grey Light Grey Jade Green
Brabantia Make And Take Size Medium Lunchbox Dark Grey Light Grey Jade Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Lunchboxes
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lunchbox
Material: BPA-free
Features: Dishwasher safe, microwaveand freezer-safe
Volume: 1.1 L
Recyclable and eco-friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Make & Take Lunchbox M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
pmands
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel