Brabantia Make & Take Lunchbox Flat

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £8.00to £9.954 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Lunchbox
• Material: BPA-free
• Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave and freezer safe
• Design: Slim and space-saving (1.1L)
• Eco-friendly: Reusable and recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Make & Take Lunchbox Flat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Light Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm B0C5RHVDX7
Space-Efficient - The lunch box boasts a space-efficient, flat design, tailored to seamlessly fit into the compartments of your bag or backpack, with space for 2 sandwiches (1.1L) Multifunctional Lunch Container - The lunch box is not only dishwasher-safe but also microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this flat lunch box. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£8.00
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Make Take Lunch Box Flat Medium Volume 1.1L BPA Free New
Brabantia Make Take Lunch Box Flat Medium Volume 1.1L BPA Free New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Lunchboxes
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm B0C5RJWC9Y
Space-Efficient - The lunch box boasts a space-efficient, flat design, tailored to seamlessly fit into the compartments of your bag or backpack, with space for 2 sandwiches (1.1L) Multifunctional Lunch Container - The lunch box is not only dishwasher-safe but also microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this flat lunch box. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Flat - Medium Volume (1.1L) - BPA-Free - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Jade Green - 25.5 x 16.6 x 3.7 cm B0C5RH7HM1
Space-Efficient - The lunch box boasts a space-efficient, flat design, tailored to seamlessly fit into the compartments of your bag or backpack, with space for 2 sandwiches (1.1L) Multifunctional Lunch Container - The lunch box is not only dishwasher-safe but also microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this flat lunch box. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lunchbox
Material: BPA-free
Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave and freezer safe
Design: Slim and space-saving (1.1L)
Eco-friendly: Reusable and recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Make & Take Lunchbox Flat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £4.49
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel