Brabantia Make & Take Bento Lunch Box L

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £11.69to £27.097 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Bento lunchbox
• Material: BPA-free materials
• Volume: 2L, with two separate compartments
• Microwave and freezer safe
• Dishwasher safe, fully recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Make & Take Bento Lunch Box L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Bento (2L) - Removable Compartments for Food Separation - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Dark Grey - 25.5 x 16.7 x 6.2 cm B0C5RDMRTX
Adaptable & Spacious - The Bento lunch box boasts a versatile, large-sized design, with capacity for up to 4 sandwiches OR 2 sandwiches alongside two separate containers (2L) Versatile & Convenient - The included divider serves as a convenient lifting tray and is dishwasher-safe. Moreover, the entire lunch box is microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this lunch box Bento. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£11.69
£14.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box Bento, Large - Dark Grey
Upgrade your lunch routine with the Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box Bento, Large in Dark Grey—a smart, reusable alternative to single-use plastics. Ideal for packing sandwiches, wraps, or bread rolls, this spacious 2L bento lunch box keeps your meals fresh and organized wherever you go. Thoughtfully designed for maximum convenience, it features a clever divider that doubles as a lifting tray, allowing you to easily separate and access your food. Two included containers make it perfect for adding sides like fruit, nuts, or veggies, giving you versatile meal options every day. The secure lid is equipped with robust clips, locking in freshness and preventing spills for worry-free transport. Practical for your busy lifestyle, this multifunctional lunch box is safe for use in the dishwasher, microwave, and freezer, making cleanup and reheating effortless. Built to last from high-quality plastic, it is lightweight yet durable, with dimensions of H16.50cm x W25.50cm x L6.20cm and a weight of just 0.47kg. Enjoy peace of mind with Brabantia’s 5-year guarantee, ensuring reliable use meal after meal. Switch to the Brabantia Make & Take Bento Lunch Box for a sustainable, organized, and hassle-free way to enjoy your lunch every day.
2 days
prodImage
£11.69
£15.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Bento (2L) - Removable Compartments for Food Separation - Lid with Clips - Suitable for Freezer - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Jade Green - 25.5 x 16.7 x 6.2 cm B0C5RGVKWP
Adaptable & Spacious - The Bento lunch box boasts a versatile, large-sized design, with capacity for up to 4 sandwiches OR 2 sandwiches alongside two separate containers (2L) Versatile & Convenient - The included divider serves as a convenient lifting tray and is dishwasher-safe. Moreover, the entire lunch box is microwave and freezer compatible, expanding its usability Less Waste - Crafted from durable, BPA-free materials, this reusable lunch box emerges as an environmentally conscious, long-lasting alternative to single-use plastic bags High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards. We back it with a 5-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly Sustainability - Opt for an environmentally conscious choice with this lunch box Bento. After use, it is fully recyclable, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box Bento, Large - Jade Green
Upgrade your lunchtime routine with the Brabantia Make & Take Lunch Box Bento, Large in Jade Green. This thoughtfully designed food container brings ultimate convenience and versatility to your meals, making it a perfect companion for work, school, or picnics. Featuring a spacious 2L capacity, it easily accommodates sandwiches, wraps, bread rolls, or hearty portions. Enjoy variety with two separate containers inside, ideal for packing fruits, nuts, or veggies to complement your meal.The smart divider not only keeps foods separate but doubles as a lifting tray to access your food quickly and efficiently. Its secure lid with sturdy clips ensures your lunch stays fresh and locked tight—no spills, no mess. Whether you need to freeze leftovers, reheat meals in the microwave, or clean up in the dishwasher, this bento box meets all your daily needs with ease. Made from quality plastic, it promises durability and safe usage, backed by a reassuring 5-year guarantee and Brabantia’s reliable service.Say goodbye to single-use plastics and embrace eco-friendly, reusable lunch packaging with the stylish and functional Make & Take Bento Lunch Box. Suitable for varied meal options, it ensures your food stays organized and accessible, while the attractive jade green color adds a touch of freshness to every meal.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Bento (2L) - Removable Compartments for Food 203480
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Bento (2L) - Removable Compartments for Food, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Lunchboxes
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Make And Take Large Bento Lunchbox Dark Grey Light Grey Jade Green 203480
Brabantia Make And Take Large Bento Lunchbox Dark Grey Light Grey Jade Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Lunchboxes
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Bento (2L) - Large Bento, Dark Grey 203480
Brabantia - Make & Take Lunch Box Bento (2L) - Large Bento, Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Lunchboxes
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bento lunchbox
Material: BPA-free materials
Volume: 2L, with two separate compartments
Microwave and freezer safe
Dishwasher safe, fully recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Make & Take Bento Lunch Box L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel