Bosch X-Line Classic (2607010608)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch X-Line Classic (2607010608)
from £10.25to £27.9718 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill and Bit Set
• 34 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-Line Classic (2607010608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch X-Line 34 piece HSS Drill bit set - 2607010608 2607010611
Bosch X-Line 34 piece HSS Drill bit set - 2607010608, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.25
£14.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonary and Metal, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) B002UHKARY
Great quality accessory set for use with all power drills The multi-purpose drill bits are suitable for many materials CONTAINS: 5 wood drill bits dia 4 - 8 mm 5 HSS metal drill bits dia 2 - 5 mm 5 masonry drill bits dia, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.48
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Bosch X-line 2607010608 Cobalt Steel Classic Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (Blue, 34-Pieces), Straight B002UHKARY
Great quality accessory set for use with all power drills The multi-purpose drill bits are suitable for many materials CONTAINS: 5 wood drill bits dia 4 - 8 mm 5 HSS metal drill bits dia 2 - 5 mm 5 masonry drill bits dia, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.48
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
BOSCH Classic X-Line Drill / Driving Set - 34 Piece Set 10289260
- This set of 34 Bosch drill / driver bits is suitable for wood, metal and masonry- They come in a practical carry case with a clear layout so you can find the one you're after
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.50
£19.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch DIY 34-piece X-Line Classic drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2607010608 2607010611
Bosch DIY 34-piece X-Line Classic drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2607010608, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607010608 Universal Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set X-line 34-pcs 2607010611
Bosch 2607010608 Universal Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set X-line 34-pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bosch X-Line HSS Drill bit set (34 piece) 2607010611
Bosch X-Line HSS Drill bit set (34 piece), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.39 / Unit
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonary and Metal, 2607010611
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonary and Metal,, Collectables > Tools & Collectable Hardware > Collectable Tools > Carpentry & Woodworking Tools > Chisels & Gouges
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch X-line 2607010608 Cobalt Steel Classic Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (Blue, 3... 2607010611
X-line 2607010608 Cobalt Steel Classic Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (Blue, 3..., Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607010608 X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, 34 Piece BPA607010608 2607010611
Bosch 2607010608 X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, 34 Piece BPA607010608, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Pack of 34, Silver/Black 2607010611
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Pack of 34, Silver/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Pack of 34, Silver/Black 2607010611
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Pack of 34, Silver/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch X Line 34 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 2607010611
Bosch X Line 34 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 34 Piece X Line SCREWDRIVER SET 2607010608 3165140563147 ZTD 2607010611
Bosch DIY 34 Piece X Line SCREWDRIVER SET 2607010608 3165140563147 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Pack of 34, Silver/Black 2607010611
Bosch 34pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Pack of 34, Silver/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
BIT SET, MINI X-LINE, 34 PIECE , BOSCH , 2607010608 2607010611
BIT SET, MINI X-LINE, 34 PIECE , BOSCH , 2607010608, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch RT59951 BIT SET MINI X-LINE 34 PIECE 2607010608 2607010611
RT59951 BIT SET MINI X-LINE 34 PIECE 2607010608, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 34 Piece X Line SCREWDRIVER SET 2607010608 3165140563147 ... 2607010611
Bosch DIY 34 Piece X Line SCREWDRIVER SET 2607010608 3165140563147 ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
34 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-Line Classic (2607010608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel