Bosch V-Line Set 91 pcs (2607017195)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch V-Line Set 91 pcs (2607017195)
from £31.64to £85.084 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill and Bit Set
• 91 pcs.
• Plastic case
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H60 mm x D225 mm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch V-Line Set 91 pcs (2607017195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607017195 91-Piece Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, V-Line (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Including Ratchet Screwdriver and Magnetic Rod, Accessories for Drills and Screwdrivers), Green B00GGKMNTO
V-Line drill and bit set suitable for drilling and fastening tasks in wood, stone and metal. 11 metal drill bits Ø 2-8 mm (for metal, plexiglass and hard plastics). 11 masonry drill bits Ø 3-10 mm (for masonry, limestone, natural and artificial stone). 8 wood drill bits Ø 3-10 mm (for hardwood, softwood and plastic). 15 screwdriver bits L = 50 mm (PH 0/1/2/3, PZ 0/1/2/3, S 6, T 10/15/20/25, H 5/6), 34 screwdriver bits L = 25 mm (PH 0/0/1/2/2/3/3, PZ 0/0/1/1/2/3/3, S 3/5/7, T 10/10/15/15/20/20/25/25/30/40, H 4/5/5/6), 8 sockets Ø- 6/7/7/8/9/10/11/12/13 mm, 1 universal holder, 1 countersink, 1 ratchet screwdriver, 1 magnetic rod. For all handheld and stationary drills. Practical Bosch V-Line case with a clear arrangement of the contents. Dimensions: 320 x 60 x 225, Weight: 3.924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 91pc Titanium V-Line
Bosch Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 91pc Titanium V-Line, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 91 pcs. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set V-Line (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Including Ratchet Screwdriver and Magnetic Rod, Accessories 2607017195
Features V-Linedrillandbitsetsuitablefordrillingandfasteningtasksinwood,stoneandmetal.
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set with Ratchet Screwdriver and Magnetic Stick, 91 Pieces C-2607017195
Bosch Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set with Ratchet Screwdriver andMagnetic Stick, 91 Pieces High-grade metal drill bits with titanium-nitride...
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H60 mm x D225 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
91 pcs.
Plastic case

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch V-Line Set 91 pcs (2607017195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 194079-2
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£30.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel