Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663F00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663F00)
from £79.00to £94.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser cross projection with additional upper and lower plumb points
• Self-leveling with tilt function for diagonal laser lines
• Accuracy of +/0.5 mm/m
• 100° beam angle for long laser lines
• Sustainability features included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663F00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 (Laser Cross incl. Integrated Plumb Points for Precise Alignment and Easy Application Transfer, in Cardboard Box) B0DSPWQ2WK
THE BOSCH UNIVERSALLEVEL 2: Accurate projection of a laser cross with additional top and bottom plumb points. Precise alignment for installing and furnishing tasks with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m INCLINE FUNCTION: for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines SAVE TIME: Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to straight horizontal and vertical laser lines. SUSTAINABILITY: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. ITEMS INCLUDED: UniversalLevel 2, softbag, 2 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.11774366834 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Basic Cross Line Laser Level
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Basic Cross Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser cross projection with additional upper and lower plumb points
Self-leveling with tilt function for diagonal laser lines
Accuracy of +/0.5 mm/m
100° beam angle for long laser lines
Sustainability features included

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 2 (0603663F00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77499-1)
£68.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir MR40
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Phase sequence indicator (45221)
£67.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel