Bosch UniversalDistance 50C (0603672301)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalDistance 50C (0603672301)
from £75.187 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Digital laser distance meter with a range of 50 m
• Measurement accuracy of +/2 mm
• Integrated functions for length, area, and volume measurements
• Bluetooth connectivity for transmission to the Bosch App
• High-contrast, illuminated color display
• Housing made from over 85% recycled plastic
• Dimensions: 12 cm x 5 cm x 3 cm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALDISTANCE50C AA batteries Laser range finder
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALDISTANCE50C AA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalDistance 50C 0603672301
Bosch UniversalDistance 50C 0603672301, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Laser Measure UniversalDistance 50C (Measure Distance up to 50m Precisely, Measuring Functions, Memory Function, in Cardboard Box) B0CMM1NCRC
The Bosch laser range finder UniversalDistance 50C measures distances up to 50 m with a typical accuracy of ±2 mm MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Measure length, calculate area and volume, or use continuous mode to see the minimum and maximum values during a continuous measurement. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalDistance 50C, Softbag, 2 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.12786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Universal Distance 50C 50 Metre Laser Distance Measure 0603672301
Bosch Universal Distance 50C 50 Metre Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Laser Measure UniversalDistance 50C Carton box 0603672301
Bosch Digital Laser Measure UniversalDistance 50C Carton box 0603672301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£95.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 50C Laser Distance Measure 50m 0603672301
Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 50C Laser Distance Measure 50m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) UniversalDistance 50m Digital Laser Distance Measure - UNIVERSALDISTANCE 50C
UniversalDistance 50m Digital Laser Distance Measure - UNIVERSALDISTANCE 50C, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital laser distance meter with a range of 50 m
Measurement accuracy of +/2 mm
Integrated functions for length, area, and volume measurements
Bluetooth connectivity for transmission to the Bosch App
High-contrast, illuminated color display
Housing made from over 85% recycled plastic
Dimensions: 12 cm x 5 cm x 3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalDistance 50C (0603672301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel