Bosch UniversalDistance 40C (0603672101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalDistance 40C (0603672101)
from £59.95to £119.5912 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser distance meter with a range of 40 m
• Accuracy of ±2 mm
• Integrated functions for area and volume calculations
• Easy-to-read color display
• Data transfer to the MeasureOn app via Bluetooth
• Housing made from over 85% recycled plastic
• Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Length 4.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalDistance 40C (0603672101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C Laser Distance Measure 40m Digital Bluetooth Tool 0603672101
Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C Laser Distance Measure 40m Digital Bluetooth Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C Laser Distance Measure 40m 0603672101
Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C Laser Distance Measure 40m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch laser measure UniversalDistance 40C (measure distance up to 40m precisely, Bluetooth connectivity, measurement functions, in cardboard box) 6291840
The Bosch laser range finder UniversalDistance 40C measures distances up to 40 m with a typical accuracy of ±2 mm MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Measure length, calculate area and volume, or use continuous mode to see the minimum and maximum values during a continuous measurement. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalDistance 40C, Softbag, 2 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£78.26
£78.75
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Bosch laser measure UniversalDistance 40C (measure distance up to 40m precisely, Bluetooth connectivity, measurement functions, in cardboard box) B0CMM1MTSF
The Bosch laser range finder UniversalDistance 40C measures distances up to 40 m with a typical accuracy of ±2 mm MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Measure length, calculate area and volume, or use continuous mode to see the minimum and maximum values during a continuous measurement. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalDistance 40C, Softbag, 2 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch laser measure UniversalDistance 40C (measure distance up to 40m precisely, Bluetooth connectivity, measurement functions, in cardboard box) 6291840
The Bosch laser range finder UniversalDistance 40C measures distances up to 40 m with a typical accuracy of ±2 mm MeasureOn App Connectivity: Easy transfer of the measured data to the app. Add photos, draw floor plans of individual rooms, add notes and transfer your measurements from laser range finder via Bluetooth, all in one place. Measure length, calculate area and volume, or use continuous mode to see the minimum and maximum values during a continuous measurement. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalDistance 40C, Softbag, 2 x AAA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalDistance 40C Digital Laser Measure 10260498
Good to know - Measure up to a 40 m distance with the Bosch UniversalDistance 40C Digital Laser - This Bluetooth-enabled device lets you transfer and save your measurements to your smartphone with the Bosch app - Want to put up wallpaper? Calculate the area easily with the Square-Metre function - You can add or subtract a measurement, find out the minimum and maximum distance and even the volume of a space - The results are displayed on a coloured display for clear readability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£95.99
£101.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALDISTANCE40C AAA batteries Laser range finder
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALDISTANCE40C AAA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£75.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalDistance 40C 0603672101
Bosch UniversalDistance 40C 0603672101, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Distance 40C 40 Metre Distance Measure 0603672101
Bosch Universal Distance 40C 40 Metre Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Laser Measure UniversalDistance 40C Carton box 0603672101
Bosch Digital Laser Measure UniversalDistance 40C Carton box 0603672101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£93.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C Laser Distance Measure 40m 0603672101
Bosch UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C Laser Distance Measure 40m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) UniversalDistance 40m Digital Laser Distance Measure - UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C
UniversalDistance 40m Digital Laser Distance Measure - UNIVERSALDISTANCE 40C, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£119.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser distance meter with a range of 40 m
Accuracy of ±2 mm
Integrated functions for area and volume calculations
Easy-to-read color display
Data transfer to the MeasureOn app via Bluetooth
Housing made from over 85% recycled plastic
Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Length 4.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalDistance 40C (0603672101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
£60.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola GO! smart
£59.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel