Bosch UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (06008C7003)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (06008C7003)
from £208.00to £252.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless High-Pressure Cleaner
• Cord-Free Cleaning with 36 V
• Self-Priming Function for External Water Sources
• 2 Pressure Settings, 3-in-1 Nozzle
• Compact Design, Syneon Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (06008C7003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless and Mobile High-Pressure Washer Set UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (for Cleaning at Home or Away; 36 Volt System; Up to 45 Mins Run Time; Self-Priming Kit; Without Battery) child-76140
High-pressure washer performance with efficient water usage Retrieve water from distant locations using the self-priming function Diverse cleaning thanks to trio nozzle and dual pressure modes Easy portability and storage facilitated by compact design Items Included: UniversalAquatak 36V-100, 1x 4m high pressure hose, 1x gun, 1x lance, 1x trio nozzle, 1x detergent bottle 450ml, 1x self-priming kit, carton box, Weight: 10.141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless and Mobile High-Pressure Washer Set UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (for Cleaning at Home or Away; 36 Volt System; Up to 45 Mins Run Time; Self-Priming Kit; Without Battery) child-76140
High-pressure washer performance with efficient water usage Retrieve water from distant locations using the self-priming function Diverse cleaning thanks to trio nozzle and dual pressure modes Easy portability and storage facilitated by compact design Items Included: UniversalAquatak 36V-100, 1x 4m high pressure hose, 1x gun, 1x lance, 1x trio nozzle, 1x detergent bottle 450ml, 1x self-priming kit, carton box, Weight: 10.141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless and Mobile High-Pressure Washer Set UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (for Cleaning at Home or Away; 36 Volt System; Up to 45 Mins Run Time; Self-Priming Kit; Without Battery) B0BVVTR3DD
High-pressure washer performance with efficient water usage Retrieve water from distant locations using the self-priming function Diverse cleaning thanks to trio nozzle and dual pressure modes Easy portability and storage facilitated by compact design Items Included: UniversalAquatak 36V-100, 1x 4m high pressure hose, 1x gun, 1x lance, 1x trio nozzle, 1x detergent bottle 450ml, 1x self-priming kit, carton box, Weight: 10.141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Universal Aquatak 36V-100 Cordless Pressure Washer 100Bar Unit Only 06008C7003
Bosch Garden Universal Aquatak 36V-100 Cordless Pressure Washer 100Bar Unit Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless High-Pressure Washer UniversalAquatak 36V-100 Carton 06008C7003
Bosch Cordless High-Pressure Washer UniversalAquatak 36V-100 Carton 06008C7003, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£247.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALAQUATAK 36V-100 36v Cordless Pressure Washer and Priming Kit No B 06008C7003
Bosch UNIVERSALAQUATAK 36V-100 36v Cordless Pressure Washer and Priming Kit No B, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless High-Pressure Cleaner
Cord-Free Cleaning with 36 V
Self-Priming Function for External Water Sources
2 Pressure Settings, 3-in-1 Nozzle
Compact Design, Syneon Technology

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalAquatak 36V-100 (06008C7003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW132
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HW111
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-HDR165
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HW1200
£169.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-HP 140
£160.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel