Bosch Universal Leaf Blower (06008A0600)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130
- Lightweight and compact: weighs only 1.6 kg, comfortable ergonomic handle
- 2 speed settings for versatile cleaning
- Airflow speed up to 245 km/h
- Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Universal Leaf Blower (06008A0600)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DUB187Z
£128.52

Makita DUB184Z
£128.52

Makita DUB362Z
£125.95

Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.45

Makita DUB185Z
£59.99

Worx WG583E.9
£179.99

Makita DUB363ZV
£248.60

Makita UB001GZ
£215.22

Ryobi RY18BLCXA-0
£114.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch cordless leaf blower - UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 - 06008A0600
The UniversalLeafBlower 18V cordless leaf blower offers the flexibility and mobility needed to take care of any garden. It allows you to easily...

£194.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 battery leaf blower (for quick and easy clean up outdoors; 18 Volt System; 1 x 2.5 Ah battery and charger) B0C3B1GQJC
06008A0600 Item Weight: 2.45 kg Model Number: 06008A0600, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£238.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 |
| Lightweight and compact: weighs only 1.6 kg, comfortable ergonomic handle |
| 2 speed settings for versatile cleaning |
| Airflow speed up to 245 km/h |
| Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Universal Leaf Blower (06008A0600)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products