Bosch TE 600 Professional (060160A800)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch TE 600 Professional (060160A800)
from £79.99to £112.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Immersion unit
• Compatible with Bosch GKF 600 Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch TE 600 Professional (060160A800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional TE 600 Plunge Unit (for Bosch Professional GKF 600) B00FLC39EQ
Scope of supply: TE 600, the compact plunge unit for the GKF 600 Professional The TE 600 transforms the GKF 600 into a small, compact plunge-cutting router, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch TE600 Professional Plunge Base Attachment for GKF600 BSH60160A800
Bosch TE600 Professional Plunge Base Attachment for GKF600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch TE 600 Professional Plunge Router Attachment for GKF 600 Router
The Bosch TE 600 Attachment transforms the GKF 600 Router into a small, compact plunge-cutting router.
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 060160A800 TE 600 Professional Plunge Router Attachment BSH60160A800
Bosch 060160A800 TE 600 Professional Plunge Router Attachment BSH60160A800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch TE 600 Plunge Base for GKF 600 Routers
Bosch TE 600 Plunge Base for GKF 600 Routers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Compatible with Bosch GKF 600 Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch TE 600 Professional (060160A800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita CF001GZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel