Bosch Table saw blade (2608640446)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640446)
from £30.00to £50.607 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Wood, plastic, aluminum, non-ferrous metals
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Thickness: 2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm 60T 2608640446
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm 60T 2608640446, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm. 60 2608640446
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm. 60 2608640446, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000XIYJSS
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.68 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640446
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.68 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640446
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.68 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm 2608640446
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm T60 2608640446
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm T60 2608640446, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Thickness: 2.5 mm
Suitable for
Wood, plastic, aluminum, non-ferrous metals

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£30.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT2963-QZ
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel