Bosch T308BF (2608900544)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch T308BF (2608900544)
from £12.45to £24.015 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Jigsaw blades for splinter-free cuts in plastic-coated panels
• No additional work required after cutting
• Made from bi-metal for strength and flexibility
• Suitable for coated kitchen panels made of particle board or hardwood
• Available for straight cuts and precise angle cuts
• Compatible with all T-shank jigsaws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch T308BF (2608900544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 5x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw) B09417PV8C
Very clean finish top and bottom Cuts tear-free on both sides with 2-Side Clean Geometry Fits all T-shank jigsaws Ideal for making tear-free straight cuts in plastic-coated board materials such as kitchen counter tops Scope of delivery: Bosch Expert ‘Hardwood 2-side clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade 5-pc, Weight: 0.09479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.45
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Expert T308BF Hardwood 2side clean Jigsaw Blade 5P 2608900544
Bosch Professional Expert T308BF Hardwood 2side clean Jigsaw Blade 5P 2608900544, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Saw Blade Set RBE- 5ER T 308 BF 2608900544
Bosch Saw Blade Set RBE- 5ER T 308 BF 2608900544, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 5x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (f...
Bosch Professional 5x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (f..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900544 EXPERT Hardwood 2-side Clean T308BF Jigsaw Blade Pack of 5 BPAT
Bosch 2608900544 EXPERT Hardwood 2-side Clean T308BF Jigsaw Blade Pack of 5 BPAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jigsaw blades for splinter-free cuts in plastic-coated panels
No additional work required after cutting
Made from bi-metal for strength and flexibility
Suitable for coated kitchen panels made of particle board or hardwood
Available for straight cuts and precise angle cuts
Compatible with all T-shank jigsaws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch T308BF (2608900544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel