Bosch Standard for Universal (2608615065)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Standard for Universal (2608615065)
from £16.90to £30.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Standard diamond cutting disc for universal use
• Reliable cutting in general construction materials
• Suitable for cutting concrete and masonry
• Diameter: 230 mm, bore diameter: 22.23 mm, cutting width: 2.6 mm, segment height: 10 mm
• Width: 24 cm, weight: 0.65 kg, height: 1 cm, length: 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for Universal (2608615065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIAMOND BLADE 230mm , 9" CONCRETE Blade Bosch 2608615031 2608615165
BOSCH DIAMOND BLADE 230mm , 9" CONCRETE Blade Bosch 2608615031, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 230mm Universal Diamond Blade For Grinders 2608615065 2608615165
Bosch Professional 230mm Universal Diamond Blade For Grinders 2608615065, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Large Angle Grinders (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder) B06X3V34PV
best diamond blade for universal - universal for angle grinder
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Dia.Cutting Disc Universal 230x22.23mm-2608615065/2608602195 ‎2608615165
Bosch Professional Dia.Cutting Disc Universal 230x22.23mm-2608615065/2608602195, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm ‎2608615165
Bosch PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Standard diamond cutting disc for universal use
Reliable cutting in general construction materials
Suitable for cutting concrete and masonry
Diameter: 230 mm, bore diameter: 22.23 mm, cutting width: 2.6 mm, segment height: 10 mm
Width: 24 cm, weight: 0.65 kg, height: 1 cm, length: 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for Universal (2608615065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel