Bosch Standard for ceramic Ø 180 mm (2608602204)

Price History
• Diamond cutting disc for precise cutting of tiles
• Continuous cutting edge for optimal results
• Suitable for ceramic, porcelain, and stoneware
• Type: sintered
• Diameter 180 mm
• Thickness 1.6 mm
• Bore diameter 22.23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for ceramic Ø 180 mm (2608602204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) BN-HLBX-DCMS
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) B001TWMKJ2
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) BN-HLBX-DCMS
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Ceramic diamond cutting disc 2608602204
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Ceramic diamond cutting disc 2608602204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for precise cutting of tiles
Continuous cutting edge for optimal results
Suitable for ceramic, porcelain, and stoneware
Type: sintered
Diameter 180 mm
Thickness 1.6 mm
Bore diameter 22.23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for ceramic Ø 180 mm (2608602204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 20580810R
£29.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3004141L
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK30MIX
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£34.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel