Bosch Speed sensor with 815 mm cable

Price History
• Speed sensor
• Compatible with Bosch 2nd, 3rd and 4th generation
• Includes cable and connector
• Works only with original spoke magnet
• Cable length 815 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Speed sensor with 815 mm cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor 815 mm for BES2 1270020803
Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor 815 mm for BES2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch Unisex - Adult Speed Sensor, Black, 815 mm 1270020803
Bosch Speed Sensor 815 mm Includes cable and plug Colour: black Pack of 1.
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speed sensor
Compatible with Bosch 2nd, 3rd and 4th generation
Includes cable and connector
Works only with original spoke magnet
Cable length 815 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Speed sensor with 815 mm cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory
£23.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£23.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel