Bosch Snake drill set (2607019323)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Snake drill set (2607019323)
from £84.29to £119.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Auger Bit Set
• Material: Steel
• Application area: Softwood and hardwood
• Drill bit diameter: 10 ... 20 mm x 450 mm
• Hexagonal shank
• Wooden box
• Contents: 6 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Snake drill set (2607019323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 6x PRO Wood Auger Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,0, 12,0, 14,0, 16,0, 18,0, 20,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000R5I77G
Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in all types of hardwood and softwood, including wet wood, eg when drilling through holes in thick wood for pipes and cables Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit Set, 6 pcs, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Wood Auger Bit Set L450 6 pcs 2607019323
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Wood Auger Bit Set L450 6 pcs 2607019323, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£110.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 6 Piece Auger Drill Bit Set 2607019323
Bosch PRO 6 Piece Auger Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Application area: Softwood and hardwood
Drill bit diameter: 10 ... 20 mm x 450 mm
Hexagonal shank
Wooden box
Contents:6 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Snake drill set (2607019323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£84.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Thread cutting attachment (64203027010)
£84.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£94.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£84.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£81.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita E-11689
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel