Bosch SDS plus shank (1617000132)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS plus shank (1617000132)
from £11.73to £20.713 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Shank
• Suitable for: Chuck 1/2-20 UNF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS plus shank (1617000132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS chuck adaptor - 1617000132
Bosch Professional SDS chuck adaptor - 1617000132, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS-Plus Chuck Adapter (for Drill Chuck, 1/2 inch - 20 UNF, Accessories for Rotary Hammers and Drills) 1617000132
Chuck Adapter for drill chucks Connects 1/2-inch-20 UNF Chucks to SDS plus Hammers SDS-Plus Shank Compatible with rotary hammers, GBH 24 V, GBH 36 V-LI, GBH 2-20 D Scope of Delivery: 1x Bosch SDS-Plus Chuck Adapter, 1/2 inch, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS-Plus Chuck Adapter (for Drill Chuck, 1/2 inch - 20 UNF, Accessories for Rotary Hammers and Drills) 1617000132
Chuck Adapter for drill chucks Connects 1/2-inch-20 UNF Chucks to SDS plus Hammers SDS-Plus Shank Compatible with rotary hammers, GBH 24 V, GBH 36 V-LI, GBH 2-20 D Scope of Delivery: 1x Bosch SDS-Plus Chuck Adapter, 1/2 inch, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Chuck 1/2-20 UNF

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS plus shank (1617000132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel