Bosch SDS Plus Chisel 3-piece (2607019457)

Price History
• Chisel set
• Suitable for: concrete, masonry
• Chisel type: pointed chisel, flat chisel, tile chisel
• Contents: 3 Piece
• Weight: 862 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS Plus Chisel 3-piece (2607019457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607019457 3-Piece SDS Plus Chisel Set, Silver B001414D1G
FEATURES: Perfect for tile removal and other construction tasks COMES WITH: Plastic carrying tube PRODUCT SPECIFICATION: 1 SDS-plus pointed chisel: 250 mm 1 SDS-plus spade chisel: 40 x 250 mm 1 SDS-plus flat chisel: 20 x 250 mm, Weight: 0.62 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
Bosch 2607019457 SDS Plus Mixed Chisel Set 3pc brand new
Bosch 2607019457 SDS Plus Mixed Chisel Set 3pc brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS Plus Chisel Set 523045
The SDS Plus Mixed Chisel Set is a collection of three top quality chisels including pointed, flat and spade - suited for virtually any task. Especially suited for work in concrete, tile, mortar and other masonry materials. It includes a pointed chisel for demolition and renovation, a 20mm flat chisel for precision cutting, and a 40mm spade chisel ideal for light demolition work, removing large areas of plaster, and for loosening earth, bitumen, and screed. Each chisel is crafted from high-grade steel with a hardening process which ensures a long working life. The SDS plus system allows users to switch between chisels without the need for tools. Suitable for concrete, tile, mortar, and other masonry materials. SDS Plus Mixed Chisel Set includes pointed, flat and spade (tile) chisels for demolition and renovation work. Manufactured from high-grade steel and hardened for long working life. 1x Pointed Chisel 250mm - 1x Flat Chisel 20 x 250mm - 1x Spade (Tile) Chisel 40 x 250mm.
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 3 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 2607019457
Bosch 3 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:862 g
Other
Suitable for: concrete, masonry
Chisel type: pointed chisel, flat chisel, tile chisel
Contents:3 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS Plus Chisel 3-piece (2607019457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£19.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita D-42379
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-58992
£21.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel