Bosch S 1531 L (2608650676)

Price History
• Reciprocating saw blade
• Saw blade Ø: 240 mm
• Contents: 5 pcs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S 1531 L (2608650676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 5 Recip Saw Blades S 1531 L Top for Wood (Wood, 240 x 19 x 1.5 mm, Accessories for Recip Saws) B0009W868C
The S 1531 L Top for Wood reciprocating saw blade enables clean, fast cuts for pruning wood Sharply ground teeth are ideal for precise pruning results and prevent damage to plants Large tooth pitch (5 mm) and large chip spaces remove material quickly and efficiently HCS blade suitable for pruning green wood Included in delivery: 5x S 1531 L reciprocating saw blades, 0.5-inch universal shank, suitable for all reciprocating saws with an S-shank, Weight: 0.07936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Sabre Saw Blade S 1531 L for wood, Qty 5 - 2608650676
Bosch Sabre Saw Blade S 1531 L for wood, Qty 5 - 2608650676, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
5 X BOSCH S1531L 240MM 10" HCS RECIPROCATING SABRE SAW BLADES. PRUNING FOR WOOD
5 X BOSCH S1531L 240MM 10" HCS RECIPROCATING SABRE SAW BLADES. PRUNING FOR WOOD, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch S1531L Green Wood Sabre Saws Blade Pack of 5
Bosch S1531L Green Wood Sabre Saws Blade Pack of 5 Key Features: For fast, coarse cuts Hardened teeth 15mm-150mm green wood, branches and firewood...
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Sabre Unishank Saw Blade S1531L 5 Pack (2 608 650 676) 703783
Sharp saw blades for fast and efficient working. For plunge cutting in wood, chipboards, plywood and plastic. Suitable for plunge cutting in wood, chipboard, plywood and plastics Offers straight and curve cutting for wood and plastics Sabre saw blades with a progressive tooth design for faster and smoother cuts Less fatigue even when performing lengthy applications Easily processes coarse wood of 190mm dimension Total length: 240mm Tooth spacing: 5 TPI
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade Ø: 240 mm
Contents: 5 pcs.

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S 1531 L (2608650676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi TSA10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Reciprocating saw blade P-04927
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 38-piece (M29891)
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box (626721000)
£11.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpen Metal twist drill bit (0018401050100)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£11.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel