Bosch Reciprocating saw blade (2608650065)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Reciprocating saw blade (2608650065)
from £12.123 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Reciprocating saw blade
• Suitable materials: wood, plastic, metal
• Blade length: 235 mm
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.12
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£12.95
Shipping: £11.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Reciprocating Saw Blade M 1142 H 'Top for Wood' (Wood, Metal, Plastic, Length 235 mm, Accessories for Multisaw PFZ 500 E) B000VDQBKO
Saw blades for fast and precise cuts in wood, wood with nails, metal and plastic Especially optimised for clean cuts in wood, construction timber, panels and plastics With SDS clic system for tool-free, convenient saw blade changes at the push of a button Sharp High Carbon Steel blade with a total length of 235 mm for a cutting capacity of 150 mm, Weight: 0.13668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.12
£16.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch M1142H - PFZ500E Blade for Wood - 2608650065 - New
Bosch M1142H - PFZ500E Blade for Wood - 2608650065 - New, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£12.95
£23.95
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade M1142H Bosch Prof Multisaw PFZ500E 2608650065
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade M1142H Bosch Prof Multisaw PFZ500E 2608650065, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable materials: wood, plastic, metal
Blade length: 235 mm
Contents:1 Piece

Price History

1M
Bosch Reciprocating saw blade (2608650065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel