Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572150)

Price History
• Quick-release drill chuck
• Suitable for: GSB 20-2, GSB 20-2 RCE, GSB 20-2 RE, GSB 20-2 RET, GSB 21-2 RE
• Material: chrome-plated
• Clamping range: 1.5 - 13 mm
• Thread size, range: 1/2-20 inch
• Clockwise/Counterclockwise rotation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608572150 Keyless Chuck - Matt Chrome-Plated B000R5LQR4
Keyless chuck, matt chrome-plated 1,5 - 13 mm, 1/2" - 20 Content: Keyless chuck, matt chrome-plated 1,5 - 13 mm, 1/2" - 20 EAN: 3165140223423, Weight: 0.67902376696 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck matt chrome-plated 2608572150
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck matt chrome-plated 2608572150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608572150 Matt Chrome-Plated Keyless Chuck, 1.5mm/13mm
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:chrome-plated
Other
Clamping range: 1.5 - 13 mm
Thread size, range: 1/2-20 inch
Clockwise/Counterclockwise rotation
Suitable for
GSB 20-2, GSB 20-2 RCE, GSB 20-2 RE, GSB 20-2 RET, GSB 21-2 RE

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
It is what I wanted
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/07/2021
|
Works as it should
5.0 out of 5 stars Happy Drill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2020
|
Easy to change and works a treat 👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/02/2020
|
Exactly the right part and looks like good quality
Replacement chuck
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/03/2019
|
Good quality product
4.0 out of 5 stars Four Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2018
|
Drill works like new with the new chuck on .
With reviews from

Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572150) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£48.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4311-QZ
£55.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/L (768116)
£59.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£49.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£61.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£61.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel