Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572105)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572105)
from £56.24to £70.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Quick-change drill chuck
• Suitable for: Drills with 1/2"-20 UNF thread
• Chuck clamping range: Ø 1.5 - 13 mm
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck (1.5 – 13 mm, 1/2"-20", Accessories Rotary Hammers and Drills) 2608572105
Uncomplicated technology: easy to use thanks to keyless handling of the drill chuck Safe working: Effortless clamping of round shank or hex shank drill bits Saves time: easy and quick clamping without drill chuck key 2 sleeves: for safe drill change without spindle lock Compatible with a variety of drills, hammer drills and cordless hammer drills without spindle lock. Made in Germany, Weight: 0.6944561253 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck (1.5 – 13 mm, 1/2"-20", Accessories Rotary Hammers and Drills) B000R5I7O4
Uncomplicated technology: easy to use thanks to keyless handling of the drill chuck Safe working: Effortless clamping of round shank or hex shank drill bits Saves time: easy and quick clamping without drill chuck key 2 sleeves: for safe drill change without spindle lock Compatible with a variety of drills, hammer drills and cordless hammer drills without spindle lock. Made in Germany, Weight: 0.6944561253 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck (1.5 – 13 mm, 1/2"-20", Accessories Rotary Hammers and Drills) 2608572105
Uncomplicated technology: easy to use thanks to keyless handling of the drill chuck Safe working: Effortless clamping of round shank or hex shank drill bits Saves time: easy and quick clamping without drill chuck key 2 sleeves: for safe drill change without spindle lock Compatible with a variety of drills, hammer drills and cordless hammer drills without spindle lock. Made in Germany, Weight: 0.6944561253 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chucks up to 13 mm 2608572105
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chucks up to 13 mm 2608572105, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 13mm 1/2" 20 UNF Hammer Drill Keyless Chuck 1.5 -13mm 13mm 1/2" x 20UNF Fe 2608572105
Bosch 13mm 1/2" 20 UNF Hammer Drill Keyless Chuck 1.5 -13mm 13mm 1/2" x 20UNF Fe, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Other
Chuck clamping range: Ø 1.5 - 13 mm
Suitable for
Drills with 1/2"-20 UNF thread

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-08903
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-08919
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£56.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
£55.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel