Bosch Professional GPO 12V-77 (06019L3000)

Price History
• Rotary Polisher
• Soft Start
• Battery Level Indicator
• 5-Speed Selection
• Locking Button
• Polishing Pad with 77 mm Diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GPO 12V-77 (06019L3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Polisher GPO 12V-77 (incl. Mounted 77mm Hook and Loop Backing pad, polishing Foam Cut pad 77mm) B0F48H6J1M
COMPACT PRECISION: Ideal for polishing small areas and hard-to-reach places with ease. CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE: Brushless motor ensures reliable and efficient polishing every time. FLEXIBLE CONTROL: Variable speed trigger and soft start for precise adjustments and splash-free operation. USER COMFORT: Locking button for fatigue-free continuous use, reducing strain during long tasks. ITEMS INCLUDED: GPO 12V-77, 1x mounted 77mm hook and loop backing pad, 1x polishing foam cut pad 77mm, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£289.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Polisher GPO 12V-77 Carton box 06019L3000
Bosch PRO 12v Polisher GPO 12V-77 Carton box 06019L3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£318.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary Polisher
Soft Start
Battery Level Indicator
5-Speed Selection
Locking Button
Polishing Pad with 77 mm Diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GPO 12V-77 (06019L3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex PE14-3 125 (406813)
£298.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PV001GZ
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWP849X
£226.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
£255.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PW5000C
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel