Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836642)
- PRO SDS plus-5X rotary hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete
- 4 spiral flutes guide dust away from the impact point
- Lasts up to 1.5x longer than Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bits
- Suitable for electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers
- Diameter 20 mm, working length 550 mm, total length 600 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836642)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita B-28606
£14.60

Makita B-43044
£57.81

Makita B-67321
£77.99

Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£83.50

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 600mm Pack of 1
Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£34.99
£41.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 20x550x600mm 2608836642
Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 20x550x600mm 2608836642, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 600mm Pack of 1 2608836642
Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£38.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| PRO SDS plus-5X rotary hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete |
| 4 spiral flutes guide dust away from the impact point |
| Lasts up to 1.5x longer than Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bits |
| Suitable for electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers |
| Diameter 20 mm, working length 550 mm, total length 600 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836642)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products