Bosch PRO SDS plus-4C chisel (2608690146)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PRO SDS plus-4C chisel (2608690146)
from £9.44to £32.544 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel with SDS plus for renovation and restoration work
• Wide cutting edge for increased material removal in masonry and mortar
• Suitable for building blocks and concrete
• Removes rough plaster, dirt layers, concrete residues, plaster, and enables wall breakthroughs
• Compatible with SDS plus mounting system
• Can also be used directly with SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS plus-4C chisel (2608690146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS plus-4C Spade Chisel 40x250mm 2608690146
Bosch Professional SDS plus-4C Spade Chisel 40x250mm 2608690146, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608690146 Spade Chisel B0053PWELU
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.93
£16.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2608690146 SDS Plus Wide Spade Chisel 40mm x 250mm
Bosch 2608690146 SDS Plus Wide Spade Chisel 40mm x 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-4C Spade Chisel 40 x 250 mm 2608690146
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-4C Spade Chisel 40 x 250 mm 2608690146, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chisel with SDS plus for renovation and restoration work
Wide cutting edge for increased material removal in masonry and mortar
Suitable for building blocks and concrete
Removes rough plaster, dirt layers, concrete residues, plaster, and enables wall breakthroughs
Compatible with SDS plus mounting system
Can also be used directly with SDS plus hammers with rotation stop

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS plus-4C chisel (2608690146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£8.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel