Bosch Pointed chisel 250 mm (2609390576)

• Pointed chisel with SDS plus for precision work in concrete
• Self-sharpening tip for smooth and continuous operation
• Suitable for adjustment work in concrete and masonry units
• Compatible with SDS plus shank system
• Total length: 250 mm
• Suitable for masonry, concrete, joint repairs, and exposing reinforcements
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£13.95
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £13.95 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 1x Pointed Chisel SDS Plus (for Concrete, Stone, Masonry, 250 mm, Professional Accessories for Rotary Hammer Drills, Demolition Hammers from Most Brands) B000ONTE82
No Work Interruption and Less Jamming in Precision Jobs in Concrete SDS plus Pointed Chisel is ideal for precision jobs in concrete without any work interruptions and with less jamming Self-sharpening twisted tip provides a wider material removal footprint for smooth work Long Life with 30% longer lifetime and 15% higher material removal rate Scope of Delivery: 1x Pointed Chisel, SDS Plus Shank, Length 250 mm, Weight: 0.51147244784 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
New-Genuine Bosch Professional 2609390576 SDS Plus Pointed Chisel Bit-250mm
New-Genuine Bosch Professional 2609390576 SDS Plus Pointed Chisel Bit-250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£13.95
£17.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £13.95 / Unit
Bosch 2609390576 SDS-Plus Pointed Chisel, 250mm Length, Silver
Product Description Bosch SDS-Plus Pointed Chisel, 250mm Length, Silver. Box Contains 1 x SDS+ Pointed chisel 250mm
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-plus 250 mm 2609390576
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-plus 250 mm 2609390576, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-plus 250 mm 2609390576
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-plus 250 mm 2609390576, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pointed chisel with SDS plus for precision work in concrete
Self-sharpening tip for smooth and continuous operation
Suitable for adjustment work in concrete and masonry units
Compatible with SDS plus shank system
Total length: 250 mm
Suitable for masonry, concrete, joint repairs, and exposing reinforcements

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pointed chisel 250 mm (2609390576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 196306-3
£11.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel