Bosch LT-BOXX 272 Professional (1600A00223)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LT-BOXX 272 Professional (1600A00223)
from £56.674 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Toolbox LT-BOXX 272
• Universally suitable for tools and materials of all kinds
• Comfortable handling with large carry handle
• Dimensions: Width 405 mm, Height 317 mm, Depth 265 mm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox B00NJAIWRQ
For any application: The LT-BOXX is the perfect "toolbox" for all kinds of tools and material Comfortable handling: The large handle enables comfortable transportation Systematic transportation: Connect or disconnect multiple BOXXes together via the patented click connection Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: LT-BOXX 272, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Professional LT-BOXX 272 Toolbox 1600A00223
Bosch Professional Professional LT-BOXX 272 Toolbox 1600A00223, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£60.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch LT-Boxx 272 Tool Storage Box 1600A00223
Bosch LT-Boxx 272 Tool Storage Box 1600A00223, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch LT-BOXX Power Tool Tote 272mm
Bosch LT-BOXX Power Tool Tote 272mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox LT-BOXX 272
Universally suitable for tools and materials of all kinds
Comfortable handling with large carry handle
Dimensions: Width 405 mm, Height 317 mm, Depth 265 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LT-BOXX 272 Professional (1600A00223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Plug-in power supply (65790000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel