Bosch LR 60 (0601069P00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LR 60 (0601069P00)
from £279.04to £475.294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Long reception window (125 mm) and backlit display
• Communication with the GRL 600 CHV Professional for user calibration
• Dual Centre Line mode and GRL battery status
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 60 (0601069P00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 60 (RB 60 Receiver Bracket, 2 x AA Batteries, Range: up to 300 m Radius, Ideal for Rotation Laser GRL 600 CHV) B08HM1Y7TS
FAST AND EASY LASER DETECTION: Its long 125-mm reception window and dual-sided backlit LCD display make it simple to detect the laser line ROBUST: The receiver is ready for the toughest jobsites thanks to its robust soft grip body, durable rubber keypad, and IP67 protection rating against dust and water ADDITIONAL FUNCTIONS: Communication with GRL 600 CHV Professional enable additional functions as user calibration, dual CenterFind mode and GRL battery status indication APPLICATIONS: The receiver, used along with the GRL 600 CHV is ideal for exterior applications when determining cut-and-fill excavation work, concrete forms, landscaping, and facade work ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Receiver LR 60, RB 60 receiver bracket, 2x AA batteries, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£279.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver 0601069P00
Bosch LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£413.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 60 Carton box 0601069P00
Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 60 Carton box 0601069P00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£415.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601069P00 LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver
Bosch 0601069P00 LR 60 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£475.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long reception window (125 mm) and backlit display
Communication with the GRL 600 CHV Professional for user calibration
Dual Centre Line mode and GRL battery status

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 60 (0601069P00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CG104 Coating Thickness Gauge
£280.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£209.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fluke 63 Infrared Mini Thermometer
£281.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£281.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel