Bosch Locknut (1603340040)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Locknut (1603340040)
from £5.95to £10.1910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Clamping nut for grinding wheels with a diameter of 115-230 mm
• Compatible with angle grinders
• Suitable for grinding wheels before 08/90
• Full list of compatible models in the product description
• Suitable for M14 threads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Locknut (1603340040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Locking Nut for Bosch PWS 7-125 ES, PWS 7-115 K Angle Grinder OEM no 1603340040
Locking Nut for Bosch PWS 7-125 ES, PWS 7-115 K Angle Grinder OEM no 1603340040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Locking Nut (M14, Accessories for Angle Grinders) B000R5K3PU
Locking nut for M14 thread Locking Nut clamps grinding discs with a 115-230 mm diameter manufactured before 08/90 Please check the compatibility with your tool by the model number (format: x xxx xxx xxx) The model number can be found on the type label of your tool For a complete list of compatible models, refer to the product description below, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.98
£11.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BOSCH 1.603.340.040 Locking nut M14 threaded
BOSCH 1.603.340.040 Locking nut M14 threaded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£7.00
£11.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Bosch Professional Locking nut 1603340040
Bosch Professional Locking nut 1603340040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GWS7-115 GWS7-125 GWS6-115 GWS850 GDC42W 1603340040
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GWS7-115 GWS7-125 GWS6-115 GWS850 GDC42W, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange PWS710 PWS7 PWS6 PWS5 PWS8 PWS10 PWS13 122793-0
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange PWS710 PWS7 PWS6 PWS5 PWS8 PWS10 PWS13, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GWS500 GWS9-125 GWS150 GWS7-115 GWS650 122793-0
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GWS500 GWS9-125 GWS150 GWS7-115 GWS650, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GUF22 A GUF4-22 GWS10 GWS14 GWS11 GWS12 122793-0
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GUF22 A GUF4-22 GWS10 GWS14 GWS11 GWS12, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GWS15 GWS10 GWS8 PSF22 PWS550 PWS620S 122793-0
Bosch Angle Grinder Locking Nut Flange GWS15 GWS10 GWS8 PSF22 PWS550 PWS620S, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories diamond cutting/grinding Locking nut 1603340040
Bosch Function accessories diamond cutting/grinding Locking nut 1603340040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamping nut for grinding wheels with a diameter of 115-230 mm
Compatible with angle grinders
Suitable for grinding wheels before 08/90
Full list of compatible models in the product description
Suitable for M14 threads

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Locknut (1603340040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85634
£6.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel