Bosch IXO torque attachment (1600A001Y5)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO torque attachment (1600A001Y5)
from £22.21to £25.463 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Torque bit
• Accessories for IXO Collection
• Precise torque adjustment for optimal power control
• Ideal for model making, computer assembly, and more
• Click lock for quick accessory changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch IXO torque attachment (1600A001Y5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Torque Setting Adapter for IXO, 6.5 cm*4.5 cm*7.5 cm [Energy Class A] B00JZI0X50
Ideal for delicate small screws, plastic parts, and jobs requiring fingertip control Designed for small assembly work such as model making or computer parts Click-in locking mechanism for fast and easy accessory changes Screwdriving with absolute precision and control Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.17857443222 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Bosch DIY Bosch IXO Torque Setting Adapter 1600A001Y5
Bosch IXO Torque Setting Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£22.62
£26.12
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch System IXO Collection Torque setting adapter Carton box 1600A001Y5
Bosch System IXO Collection Torque setting adapter Carton box 1600A001Y5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque bit
Accessories for IXO Collection
Precise torque adjustment for optimal power control
Ideal for model making, computer assembly, and more
Click lock for quick accessory changes

Price History

1M
Bosch IXO torque attachment (1600A001Y5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel