Bosch HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (2607019446)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (2607019446)
from £24.99to £46.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Metal drill bit set
• Material suitability: iron, plastic, metal
• Drill diameter: 1 ... 13 mm
• Shank: round shank
• Metal case
• Contents: 25 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (2607019446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607019446 25 Piece HSS Metal Drill Bit Set 1-13mm
Bosch 2607019446 25 Piece HSS Metal Drill Bit Set 1-13mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019446 Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set 1-13mm (25 Piece)
Bosch 2607019446 Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set 1-13mm (25 Piece), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 25 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set B0012RW4OU
25 piece high speed steel - R metal drill bit set Contains drill bits of diameter 1,1.5,2,2.5,3,3.5,4,4.5,5,5.5,6,6.5,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,10,10.5,11,11.5,12,12.5,13 mm Comes in a plastic display box Material: High-speed steel, Weight: 2.734 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607019446 25 Piece HSS Metal Drill Bit Set 1-13mm
Bosch 2607019446 25 Piece HSS Metal Drill Bit Set 1-13mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019446 25 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set 1-13mm
Bosch 2607019446 25 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set 1-13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 25 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set 2607019446
Bosch Professional 25 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set 2607019446, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 25 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set 2607019446
Bosch 25 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material suitability: iron, plastic, metal
Drill diameter: 1 ... 13 mm
Shank: round shank
Metal case
Contents:25 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (2607019446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel