Bosch HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit Set 19 pcs (2608587014)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit Set 19 pcs (2608587014)
from £34.32to £67.0916 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Metal drill bit set
• Material suitability: stainless steel, cast iron, metal
• Drill diameter: 1 ... 10 mm
• Chuck: standard, quick-release drill chuck
• Plastic folding case
• Contents: 19 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit Set 19 pcs (2608587014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for Stainless Steel, Accessories for Drill Drivers), Gold, 1mm-10mm 8-21-31-8324
Suitable for drilling stainless steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals, and hard plastics, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for Stainless Steel, Accessories for Drill Drivers), Gold, 1mm-10mm B009CGDSYI
Suitable for drilling stainless steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals, and hard plastics, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for Stainless Steel, Accessories for Drill Drivers), Gold, 1mm-10mm 8-21-31-8324
Suitable for drilling stainless steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals, and hard plastics, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 19 Piece HHS-CO Cobalt Metal Drill Bit Set 1mm 10mm + Case 2608587014
Bosch PRO 19 Piece HHS-CO Cobalt Metal Drill Bit Set 1mm 10mm + Case 2608587014, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 19-piece ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-Co DIN338 2608587014
Bosch Professional 19-piece ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-Co DIN338 2608587014, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587014 HSS-CO Metal Drill Bit Cassettes,1-10 mm (pack of 19) C-2608587014
Bosch 2608587014 HSS-CO Metal Drill Bit Cassettes,1-10 mm (packof 19) HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit Cassettes Content: 19-piece ProBox metal drill bit...
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 19pc. HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for Stainless Steel, ? 1-10 mm, Accessories Drill Driver and Drill Stand) 2608587014
Features TheProfessional19pc.HSS-CobaltProBoxMetalDrillBitSetfromBosch-long-lastingperformancewhendrillingstainlesssteel...
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH 19PCE HSS-CO COBALT METAL DRILL BIT SET ** FOR STAINLESS STEEL DRILLING 2608587014
BOSCH 19PCE HSS-CO COBALT METAL DRILL BIT SET ** FOR STAINLESS STEEL DRILLING, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set, Gold, 1mm-10mm & 2607010533 8-Piece Robust Line Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for Wood, Accessories for Drill Drivers) B01MG27LPX
Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£53.47
£57.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill 19 pcs.
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill 19 pcs., Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19 Piece HSS Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for
Professional 2608587014 19 Piece HSS Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19 Piece HSS Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19 Piece HSS Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608587014 19-Piece HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill 19 pcs., Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587014 HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set, 19 Piece BPA608587014
Bosch 2608587014 HSS-Cobalt ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set, 19 Piece BPA608587014, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
2608587014 Bosch Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-Cobalt 19 Pieces
2608587014 Bosch Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-Cobalt 19 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch RT20763 2608587014 Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-Cobalt 19 Pieces
RT20763 2608587014 Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-Cobalt 19 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material suitability: stainless steel, cast iron, metal
Drill diameter: 1 ... 10 mm
Chuck: standard, quick-release drill chuck
Plastic folding case
Contents:19 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit Set 19 pcs (2608587014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-10394
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160220)
£34.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel