Bosch HM Planer Blade (2607000096)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HM Planer Blade (2607000096)
from £10.75to £17.066 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Planer blade
• Dimensions: H5.5 mm x D82.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HM Planer Blade (2607000096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 82mm Reversible TCT Replacement Set 1 Pair, 2608635903 2607000096
BOSCH 82mm Reversible TCT Replacement Set 1 Pair, 2608635903, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planer Blades
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 82mm Fine Cut Reversible TCT Replacement Set 1 Pair - 2607000096 - NEW
BOSCH 82mm Fine Cut Reversible TCT Replacement Set 1 Pair - 2607000096 - NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planer Blades
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Bosch Pro Hobelmesser für Handhobel (2 Stück, 35°) B000NDCUF2
power source type: Hand Powered, Weight: 0.03968320719375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.47
£15.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2607000096 Planer Blade, Pack of 2
Pair of BLADES for BOSCH PHO SERIES - GHO AND OTHER BRANDS. ORIGINAL BOSCH BLADES IN HARD MRTAL. Also compatible with AEG, B&D, HITACHI, MAKITA, METABO, FEIN, HAFFNER, HOLZ HER, MAFELL, SKIL., Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Planing Blades, 82mm, Qty 2 - 2607000096 FREE 1stCLASS DELIVERY
Bosch Planing Blades, 82mm, Qty 2 - 2607000096 FREE 1stCLASS DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607000096 Carbide Reversible Planer Knife 82mm Pack of 2 BPA607000096
Bosch 2607000096 Carbide Reversible Planer Knife 82mm Pack of 2 BPA607000096, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planer Blades
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5.5 mm x D82.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HM Planer Blade (2607000096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel