Bosch GWT 4 Tool Belt Pouch (1600A0265T)

Price History
• Tool Bag GWT 4
• Hammer Holder and Lockable Nail Pouch
• Integrated Pocket Stand for Upright Placement
• Bosch Professional ProClick System for Easy Belt Attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWT 4 Tool Belt Pouch (1600A0265T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GWT 4 belt pouch/holster (ProClick System: For Bosch Professional 93 or 108 tool belts) B09F9Z7PZJ
Scope of supply: Tool pouch GWT 4 with sufficient space featuring hammer holder and nail pocket Quick and safe storage of nails and screws in closable nail pouch Upright standing and easy handling thanks to integrated pouch stand Individual organisation and easy access to all tools, Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWT 4 ProClick Electricians ToolBelt Pouch Holster,1600A0265T
Bosch Professional GWT 4 ProClick Electricians ToolBelt Pouch Holster,1600A0265T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A0265T ProClick Tool Storage Pouch GWT 4 Compartment For Tool Belt
The Bosch GWT 4 Professional Tool Pouch offers ingenious features and storage options, like a hammer holder and nail pouch. The well-designed layout...
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A0265T Gwt 4 Belt Pouch and Holster, Proclick System, for Tool Belt 93 Or 108, Blue
Features ...
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Bag GWT 4
Hammer Holder and Lockable Nail Pouch
Integrated Pocket Stand for Upright Placement
Bosch Professional ProClick System for Easy Belt Attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWT 4 Tool Belt Pouch (1600A0265T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Komar Photo wallpaper Sandy Path (8-995)
£45.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£52.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eve Motion
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
£46.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
£46.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£43.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
TFA Beam
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens WZ20600
£47.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel