Bosch GRT 18V-33 (06008D0000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRT 18V-33 (06008D0000)
from £237.12to £316.858 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 33 Centimetre
• Line Speed: 4,500 rpm
• Spin Speed: 6,400 rpm
• Cutting System: 2-thread cutting head
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRT 18V-33 (06008D0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Bosch GRT 18V-33 Professional (Baretool) Cordless Grass Trimmer 06008D0000
Bosch GRT 18V-33 Professional (Baretool) Cordless Grass Trimmer 06008D0000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£237.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 06008D0000
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Grass Trimmer GRT 18V-33 (brushless Motor, Cutting Diameter of 33 cm, incl. 1 x Shoulder Strap, 1 x Spool Assembly)
Best work results thanks to its electronic regulation for constant cutting speed, even under load Faster and uninterrupted trimming without blockages thanks to the Bosch Anti-Tangle feature Well-balanced, lightweight design and low noise level support effortless working AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GRT 18V-33, 1 x shoulder strap, 1 x spool assembly, Plant protector, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 06008D0000
The GRT 18V-33 Professional is a battery trimmer with a powerful, brushless motor for high performance, increased run time and longer life. You can...
prodImage
£316.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Brushless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008D0000
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Brushless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008D0000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Brushless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008D0000
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Brushless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008D0000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Brushless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008D0000
Bosch GRT 18V-33 18V Professional Brushless Grass Trimmer Body Only 06008D0000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GRT 18V-33 18v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 330mm No Batt 06008D0000
Bosch Professional GRT 18V-33 18v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 330mm No Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 33 Centimetre
Line Speed:4,500 rpm
Spin Speed:6,400 rpm
Cutting System:2-thread cutting head
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRT 18V-33 (06008D0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24X2TXK4X
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
EGO ST1610E-T
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR189Z
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUR191UZX3
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561P1
£204.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR190LZX9
£201.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel