Bosch GOL 32 D (0601068502)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOL 32 D (0601068502)
from £335.55to £463.497 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Optical leveling instrument with 32x magnification
• Operating range of up to 120 m
• Horizontal circle division in 1-degree increments with fine adjustment
• Secure transport thanks to a lock mechanism for the compensator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOL 32 D (0601068502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GOL32DSET Optical Level and BT160 Tripod and GR500 Level Rod BSH601068502
Bosch GOL32DSET Optical Level and BT160 Tripod and GR500 Level Rod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£335.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optical Level GOL 32 D (32x Magnification, Unit of Measure: 360 Degrees, Range: up to 120m, Measuring Rod GR 500, Tripod BT 160, in Carrying case)
HIGHLY ROBUST: Ideal for outdoor use thanks to a robust metal housing with dust and splash protection (IP54) SELF LOCKING COMPENSATOR: protects pendulum against damage and loss of calibration during transportation MAGNIFICATION: 32 x Magnification for up to 120m working range HORIZONTAL CIRCLE GRADUATION: for determining angles in 1 degree increments with fine control adjustment ITEMS INCLUDED: Optical level GOL 32 D, tripod BT 160, mesasuring rod GR 500, adjusting pin, allen key, lens cover, plumb bob and carrying case, Weight: 3.3510263824 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£368.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Optical Level GOL 32 D 0601068502
Bosch PRO Optical Level GOL 32 D 0601068502, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£371.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set with Tripod and Accessories
Bosch GOL 32 D Professional Optical Levelwith fast aperture for excellent staff reading. Robust and reliable, ideal for outdoor use due to its...
prodImage
£387.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601068502 GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set BSH601068502
Bosch 0601068502 GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set BSH601068502, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£379.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set 0601068502
Bosch GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£396.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601068502 GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set
Bosch 601068502 GOL 32 D Professional Optical Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£463.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical leveling instrument with 32x magnification
Operating range of up to 120 m
Horizontal circle division in 1-degree increments with fine adjustment
Secure transport thanks to a lock mechanism for the compensator

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOL 32 D (0601068502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE825NG18
£402.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila LAX 300 G (19033)
£342.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector (082.233A)
£344.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel