Bosch GNH 18V-64 MD (0601482201)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GNH 18V-64 MD (0601482201)
from £599.993 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Gasand cable-free nailer with pneumatic power
• Brushless motor for low recoil
• One-handed operation with on/off switch
• Ideal for window and door frames, crown moldings, and paneling
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System
• Dry-fire lockout and stepless depth adjustment
Show all product details
Best Prices
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£612.40
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Nail Gun GNH 18V-64 MD (incl. L-BOXX) B0D2HV9M2H
0601482201
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-64 MD L-Boxx 238 0601482201
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Nailer GNH 18V-64 MD L-Boxx 238 0601482201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£612.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GNH 18V-64 MD 18v Cordless 15 Gauge 2nd Fix Nail Gun No Batteries 0601482201
Bosch GNH 18V-64 MD 18v Cordless 15 Gauge 2nd Fix Nail Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£695.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gasand cable-free nailer with pneumatic power
Brushless motor for low recoil
One-handed operation with on/off switch
Ideal for window and door frames, crown moldings, and paneling
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System
Dry-fire lockout and stepless depth adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNH 18V-64 MD (0601482201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBN600RTJ
£610.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN890N-XJ
£559.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel