Bosch GNB 18V-38 (06019L7000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GNB 18V-38 (06019L7000)
from £661.30to £820.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Concrete Nail Gun
• Efficient Fastening of Steel Profiles to Concrete and Steel
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System
• Nail lengths from 13-38 mm for concrete, 13-19 mm for steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNB 18V-38 (06019L7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Concrete Nailer GNB 18V-38 (Nail Dia. 2.7-3.0 mm, max. Nail Length 38 mm, incl. 1 x Push Out pin, 1 x Utility Hook) B0CGXBK1GL
Efficient direct fastening applications – all you need is one ProCORE18V battery BITURBO Brushless technology for fast, direct fixation of steel tracks on tough material like concrete and steel Reliable and optimised system with tool and certified nails for peace of mind at your jobsite Easy and efficient fastening in concrete with powerful BITURBO Brushless technology Scope of supply: Carton box w/carton insert;1 x push out pin (1 600 A03 42F);1 x utility hook (1 600 A02 K07), Weight: 9.038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£661.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Concrete Nailer GNB 18V-38 Carton box 06019L7000
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Concrete Nailer GNB 18V-38 Carton box 06019L7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£787.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GNB 18V-38 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Concrete Nail Gun No Batteries 06019L7000
Bosch GNB 18V-38 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Concrete Nail Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£820.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Concrete Nail Gun
Efficient Fastening of Steel Profiles to Concrete and Steel
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System
Nail lengths from 13-38 mm for concrete, 13-19 mm for steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNB 18V-38 (06019L7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBN600RTJ
£610.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN695P2
£759.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN890N-XJ
£559.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel