Bosch Gluey Marshmallow (06032A2102)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Gluey Marshmallow (06032A2102)
from £40.00to £51.145 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Glue gun
• Rated voltage: 2.4 V
• Battery: NiMH 2.1 Ah
• Heating time: 60 s
• Temperature: 150°C
• Glue stick: Ø 7 mm
• 20x mini glue sticks
• Charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey Marshmallow (06032A2102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box) B07BWR77LZ
Scope of supply: 2 x 1.2V HR06 (AA) rechargeable batteries;USB cable;8 transparent glue sticks;7 colour glue sticks;5 glitter glue sticks;USB charger;Cardboard box Quickly glue, attach, or make repairs on a wide variety of materials Ergonomic pen shape fits comfortably in the hand Compact and convenient, for a fun experience while gluing Endless possibilities to bring creativity to life, Weight: 0.5401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box) 30-PS4R-20LW
Scope of supply: 2 x 1.2V HR06 (AA) rechargeable batteries;USB cable;8 transparent glue sticks;7 colour glue sticks;5 glitter glue sticks;USB charger;Cardboard box Quickly glue, attach, or make repairs on a wide variety of materials Ergonomic pen shape fits comfortably in the hand Compact and convenient, for a fun experience while gluing Endless possibilities to bring creativity to life, Weight: 0.5401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2102
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Marshmallow
Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Marshmallow, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DIY Bosch Gluey Cordless 7 mm Hot Melt Glue Stick 1 min Heat Time 06032A2102
Bosch Gluey Cordless 7 mm Hot Melt Glue Stick 1 min Heat Time, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Rated voltage: 2.4 V
Battery: NiMH 2.1 Ah
Heating time: 60 s
Temperature: 150°C
Glue stick: Ø 7 mm
20x mini glue sticks
Charger

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey Marshmallow (06032A2102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CS 18 Li
£39.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GC-CS 85 E (4499920)
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo (2070110)
£32.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel