Bosch GLM 50-27 C (0601072T00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 50-27 C (0601072T00)
from £139.99to £276.595 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser distance meter
• Range: 50 m
• Accuracy: 0.2°
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GLM 50-27 C (0601072T00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch) B08V5BV42G
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready, with IP65 protection, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. It's robust housing resists 1.5 m drops even on hard concrete. CONNECTIVITY + MEASUREON APP: Easy on-site documentation of floor plans, measurements, photos, and notes with cloud-based project access anywhere on all devices. SMART USER INTERFACE: The tool features a colour display and a vibration motor for measuring feedback. Additionally, it has a Help Function with intuitive animations which explain each mode. FUNCTIONS: Easily measure lengths, areas, volumes, angles and take indirect measurements, while saving the last 30 measurements. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C, App, 2x AA batteries, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.36155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-27 C Professional Bluetooth Laser Range Distance Measurer Finder 0601072T00
Bosch GLM 50-27 C Professional Bluetooth Laser Range Distance Measurer Finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 C Red Bluetooth Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x ... 0601072T00
Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 C Red Bluetooth Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£186.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 C Laser Measure 0601072T00
Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 C Laser Measure 0601072T00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£189.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072T00 GLM 50-27 C Professional Laser Measure
Bosch 0601072T00 GLM 50-27 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£276.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:50 m
Accuracy:0.2°
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Bosch GLM 50-27 C (0601072T00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£112.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airthings View Radon
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LD080P
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel