Bosch GLM 150-27 C (0601072Z00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 150-27 C (0601072Z00)
from £319.86to £461.499 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser distance meter
• Range: 150 m
• Accuracy: +/- 1.5 mm
• Wavelength: 650 nm
• Display: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 54
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 150-27 C (0601072Z00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure 0601072Z00
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure 0601072Z00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£319.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 150-27 C Red Laser Measuring Tool 150m Inc Micro USB C... 0601072Z00
Bosch Professional GLM 150-27 C Red Laser Measuring Tool 150m Inc Micro USB C..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£320.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 150-27 C (Integrated Camera, Integrated 3,6 V Battery, Range: up to 150m, Robust, IP54, ± 1.5 mm*, Hand Strap, Pouch) B09ZB8M5KP
DIGITAL VIEWFINDER WITH ZOOM FUNCTION: The real time camera view allows to take precise measurements ensuring the laser spot fits the target specially on long distances. CONNECTIVITY + MEASUREON APP: Easy on-site documentation of floor plans, measurements, photos, and notes with cloud-based project access anywhere on all devices. HIGH FLEXIBILITY: The GLM 150-27 C counts with an integrated Li-Ion battery, memory to save camera pictures, and Micro-USB connection for picture transfer. APPLICATIONS: Placing and fitting elements in general construction. Ideal for large distances, complex environments and bright outdoor environments. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 150-27 C, integrated 3,6 V Li-Ion battery, micro-USB cable, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.47178924068 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£345.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
BSH Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure 0601072Z00
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£342.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072Z00 GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure BSH601072Z00
Bosch 0601072Z00 GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure BSH601072Z00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£374.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure 150m GLM15027C
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure 150m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£383.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure 0601072Z00
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£387.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Laser Measure GLM 150-27 C Carton box 0601072Z00
Bosch PRO Laser Measure GLM 150-27 C Carton box 0601072Z00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£403.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072Z00 GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure
Bosch 0601072Z00 GLM 150-27 C Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£461.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:210 g
Specification
Range:150 m
Accuracy:+/- 1.5 mm
Wavelength:650 nm
Display:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 150-27 C (0601072Z00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel