Bosch GKS 10.8 V-LI Professional (06016A1001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKS 10.8 V-LI Professional (06016A1001)
from £107.74to £156.688 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless circular saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Set Consisting of: Circular saw, extraction adapter, hex key, parallel guide, saw blade
• Rotational Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 15 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 85 mm
• Safety Switch Lock: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GKS 10.8 V-LI Professional (06016A1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GKS 12V-26 Cordless Circular Saw (Saw Blade Diameter: 85 mm, Without Battery/Charger) B00IO14B70
Fully compatible with Bosch guide rail system (with adapter) Most compact design for easy handling and convenient sawing Small grip circumference and light weight for easy tool control during operation Compact and handy design: The 12 V cordless circular saw for cuts up to 26.5 mm Scope of supply: Dust extraction adapter;Hex key;Cardboard box;1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 85 x 15 x 1.1 mm, 20 (2 608 643 071);Parallel guide/guide rail adapter (1 619 P11 536) The most compact design in its Class for perfect handling and versatile applications in wood Excellent ergonomics: small grip circumference and light weight (only 1.4 kg) for maximum comfort Practical battery charge level indicator can be used at any time to find out how much energy is left in the battery, Weight: 4.188782982 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£107.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GKS 12 V-26 N 12v Circular saw 85mm 06016A1001
BOSCH GKS 12 V-26 N 12v Circular saw 85mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch GKS12V-26 12v Lithium Ion Cordless Circular Saw - Bare Tool 06016A1001 0 601 6A1 001
Bosch GKS12V-26 12v Lithium Ion Cordless Circular Saw - Bare Tool 06016A1001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06016A1001 GKS 12 V-26 Cordless Circular Saw (Without Battery and Charger) - Carton, 33.8 cm*21.0 cm*13.2 cm
prodImage
£134.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GKS 12 V-LI Cordless Circular Saw (Body Only) - 06016A1001 0 601 6A1 001
Bosch Professional GKS 12 V-LI Cordless Circular Saw (Body Only) - 06016A1001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06016A1001 GKS 12V-26 Professional Circular Saw 12V Bare Unit BSH6016A1001 0 601 6A1 001
Bosch 06016A1001 GKS 12V-26 Professional Circular Saw 12V Bare Unit BSH6016A1001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£154.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch GKS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Circular Saw No Batteries 0 601 6A1 001
Bosch GKS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Circular Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GKS 12V-26 Professional Circular Saw 12V Bare Unit 0 601 6A1 001
Bosch - GKS 12V-26 Professional Circular Saw 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£156.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.68 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Safety Switch Lock:Yes
Set Consisting of
Circular saw, extraction adapter, hex key, parallel guide, saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:1,400 rpm
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Saw Blade Bore:15 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 85 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GKS 10.8 V-LI Professional (06016A1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Proxxon Super jigsaw STS/E (28530)
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18CS
£111.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
£108.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Einhell TC-SS 406 E (4309047)
£109.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Holzmann TAS 89M
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MS 18/210 Li-Solo (4300890)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX543
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel