Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional (06016B0001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional (06016B0001)
from £149.99to £293.743 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless edge router
• Milling Machine Type: Edge Router
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Tool holder: 6–8 mm collet chuck
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional (06016B0001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gkf 12V-8 (Body Only, L-Boxx) Brushless 12V Router B07RTH5JD2
Cordless for maximum manoeuvrability, convenience, and freedom when routing Innovative shape, low weight, and ideal balance point are optimized for comfortable, ergonomic handling Voltage: 12.0 Power source type: Battery-powered, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Palm Router Compact Ergonomic 06016B0001
Bosch Professional Cordless Palm Router Compact Ergonomic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£270.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06016B0001 Cordless trimmer without battery 1 pc(s)
Discover the Bosch Professional 06016B0001 cordless trimmer, ideal for easy tool guidance thanks to its unique construction. With its innovative...
prodImage
£293.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Milling Machine Type
Edge Router
Other
Tool holder: 6–8 mm collet chuck
Performance
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKF 12V-8 Professional (06016B0001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRT50Z
£135.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£134.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel