Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241400)
from £303.76to £463.699 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Inspection camera
• Probe length: 150 cm
• Resolution: 1280 x 720 px
• Focus distance: 30 - 80 mm
• Camera diameter: 8.3 mm
• Set: 4x 1.5 V LR6 batteries (AA), battery adapter, hook, magnet, mirror, camera cable, 32 GB MicroSD card, Micro-USB-C cable
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function AutoUp, high resolution display: 5’’ screen, 1280x720 px, in carton box) B0CJVMBNYJ
IN-DEPTH INSPECTION: Big screen and high resolution (5’’ screen, 1280x720 px) enable in-depth inspection of every detail. KNOW WHICH WAY IS ‘UP’: Focus on the job, not on orientation. Using the convenient orientation function “AutoUp” automatically turns the picture to show users which way is up. INSPECT HARD-TO-REACH PLACES: Inspect and document even the hardest-to-reach places thanks to a 150 cm camera cable with bright LED light. Ideal for tough job sites thanks to IP ratings for protection against dust and water. EASY DOCUMENTATION & DATA TRANSFER: Save up to 30 pictures on the internal memory or more files with the supplied MicrosSD card. Transfer your images and videos via USB-C and MicroSD card. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: GIC 12V-5-27 C, 4x alkaline batteries, AA1 adapter, camera cable, charger, USB-C cable, Micro SD card 32GB, hook, mirror, magnet, carton box, Weight: 0.80689187892 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£303.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 0601241400
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 0601241400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£330.26
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor 0601241400
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£334.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601241400 GIC 12V-5-27 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adapter OPC-PFXZ2GQ-NEW
This Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera is supplied with: 1 x USB-C™ Cable. 1 x Camera Cable for GIC, 8.3mm ø x 1.5m...
prodImage
£370.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C L-Boxx 136 0601241400
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 12V-5-27 C L-Boxx 136 0601241400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£361.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601241400 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Ada
Bosch 0601241400 GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Ada, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£365.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera with Adapter 0601241400
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera with Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£378.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor 0601241400
Bosch - GIC 12V-5-27 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£388.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £388.18 / Unit
Bosch 601241400 GIC 12V-5-27 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adapter
Bosch 601241400 GIC 12V-5-27 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Diagnostic Equipment & Tools > Inspection Cams & Scopes
prodImage
£463.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Probe length: 150 cm
Resolution: 1280 x 720 px
Focus distance: 30 - 80 mm
Camera diameter: 8.3 mm
Set: 4x 1.5 V LR6 batteries (AA), battery adapter, hook, magnet, mirror, camera cable, 32 GB MicroSD card, Micro-USB-C cable
Dimensions
Weight:700 g
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 67

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIC 12V-5-27 C (0601241400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel