Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5001)
from £146.99to £295.547 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Convenient handling with leftor right-sided chip ejection
• 1-knife head for longer battery life and easier blade replacement
• Suitable for edge planing, rabbeting, door fitting, and edge chamfering
• Compatible with hardwood, softwood, chipboard, OSB boards, and MDF
• Universal hose cuff for various Wood Razor blades
• Motor brake for quick stopping of the cutter roller, compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare battery alliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-350 B0DXWMMWG1
Easy to use, efficient and versatile thanks to multiple torque settings and speed control Handy, powerful tool with small 131 mm head size, compact gearbox, and efficient brushless motor Handy Tackles large and small bolts thanks to torque selection of 85 Nm, 200 Nm, or 350 Nm Uninterrupted working with less recharging due to low energy consumption design Ideal for bolting into threads AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance Items Included: GDS 18V-350, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (incl. Dust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Extra Wood Razor Blue) B0D2HW5XK6
Planes perfectly flat surfaces thanks to exact alignment of aluminium base and depth adjustment plate Comfortable handling with left- or right-side chip ejection One-blade head for longer battery run time and easy blade change with the new Wood Razor blade for 3 times more cuts than previous blade AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance Items Included: GHO 18V-26, 1x dust bag, 1x parallel guide, 1x extra wood razor blue, Weight: 5.621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHO 18V-26 Cordless Planer Cardboard Box 06015B5001
Bosch GHO 18V-26 Cordless Planer Cardboard Box 06015B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£230.30
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GHO 18V-26 N 18v Planer 82mm blade width
Bosch GHO 18V-26 Professional Planer with one-blade head for longer battery run time and easy blade change. The Wood Razor blade provides 3 times...
prodImage
£267.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06015B5001 GHO 18V-26 Professional Planer 18V Bare Unit BSH6015B5001
Bosch 06015B5001 GHO 18V-26 Professional Planer 18V Bare Unit BSH6015B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£275.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GHO 18V-26 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries 06015B5001
Bosch GHO 18V-26 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planers
prodImage
£277.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 Carton box 06015B5001
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 Carton box 06015B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£295.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Convenient handling with leftor right-sided chip ejection
1-knife head for longer battery life and easier blade replacement
Suitable for edge planing, rabbeting, door fitting, and edge chamfering
Compatible with hardwood, softwood, chipboard, OSB boards, and MDF
Universal hose cuff for various Wood Razor blades
Motor brake for quick stopping of the cutter roller, compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare battery alliance

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHO 18V-26 (06015B5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DKP180ZJ
£137.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082890)
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HO 18 LTX 20-82 (602082840)
£137.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-PL 18/3 Li BL - Solo (4345405)
£128.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita KP0800
£125.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel